US Short Track Fall WC Qualifier / AmCup 1 - MEN USS MEMBERS
USS MEMBERS REGISTRATION
Date/Time:Friday, Oct. 4, 2019 (8:00 AM) - Sunday, Oct. 6, 2019 (5:00 PM)
Organizer:US Speedskating
Meet Results
 
Event Results
Men
 ParticipantHometownResult
MEN Main Event - 500, 1000, 1500m
   Seung-Min Kwon Rockville, MD
   Ryan Shane Shaker heights, OH
   ANDREW HEO Warrington, PA
   George Wheelock Old Greenwich, CT
   Benjamin Thornock Salt Lake City, UT
   Brandon Kim Fairfax, VA
   Noah Troppe Arlington, VA
   DARIN SHIM Maple Valley, WA
   Hira Hanson Cleveland Hts, OH
   Shawn Kim Fairfax, VA
   Jae Jae Yoo Salt Lake City, UT
   Aaron Tran Winter Garden, FL
   JOHN LEE Bellevue, WA
   Nathan Zhang Rochester, MN
   Immanuel Anaborne Salt Lake City, UT
   Dylan Woodbury Park City, UT
   Thomas Insuk Hong Laurel, MD
   Andrew Kim Oakton, VA
   Soloman Anderson Camarillo, CA
   Scott Shupe II Maple Ridge, BC
   Hudson Halling Stansbury Park, UT
   Jordan Stolz Kewaskum, WI
   Jonathan So West Jordan, UT
   Michael Koenig Glen Ellyn, IL
   Carl Tatelli Highland Park, IL
   Ryan Pivirotto Sandy, UT
   Caleb Park West Jordan, UT
   Jason Dong Rochester, MN
   Wesley Park West Jordan, UT
   Jon Ricardo Aquino Carol Stream, IL
   Alec Sklutovsky Middlefield, CT
   Justin Liu basking ridge, NJ
   Clayton DeClemente Poughkeepsie, NY
   Richard Anglin Unionville, CT
   Gunnar Olsen Middleton, WI
   Joseph Hachem North Potomac, MD
   Nathaniel Casson Washington, DC
   Marcus Howard Federal Way, Wa, WA
   Yuanhang Ma milwaukee, WI
   Daniel Yoon WOODSTOCK, MD
MEN Mixed Relay
   Seung-Min Kwon Rockville, MD
   ANDREW HEO Warrington, PA
   Benjamin Thornock Salt Lake City, UT
   DARIN SHIM Maple Valley, WA
   Jae Jae Yoo Salt Lake City, UT
   Aaron Tran Winter Garden, FL
   JOHN LEE Bellevue, WA
   Immanuel Anaborne Salt Lake City, UT
   Dylan Woodbury Park City, UT
   Thomas Insuk Hong Laurel, MD
   Andrew Kim Oakton, VA
   Soloman Anderson Camarillo, CA
   Brandon Kim Fairfax, VA
   Shawn Kim Fairfax, VA
   Hudson Halling Stansbury Park, UT
   Jordan Stolz Kewaskum, WI
   Jonathan So West Jordan, UT
   Michael Koenig Glen Ellyn, IL
   Ryan Pivirotto Sandy, UT
   Caleb Park West Jordan, UT
   Jason Dong Rochester, MN
   Wesley Park West Jordan, UT
   Carl Tatelli Highland Park, IL
   Jon Ricardo Aquino Carol Stream, IL
   Alec Sklutovsky Middlefield, CT
   Clayton DeClemente Poughkeepsie, NY
   Richard Anglin Unionville, CT
   Gunnar Olsen Middleton, WI
   Marcus Howard Federal Way, Wa, WA
MEN Relay
   Seung-Min Kwon Rockville, MD
   ANDREW HEO Warrington, PA
   Benjamin Thornock Salt Lake City, UT
   DARIN SHIM Maple Valley, WA
   Jae Jae Yoo Salt Lake City, UT
   Aaron Tran Winter Garden, FL
   JOHN LEE Bellevue, WA
   Immanuel Anaborne Salt Lake City, UT
   Dylan Woodbury Park City, UT
   Thomas Insuk Hong Laurel, MD
   Andrew Kim Oakton, VA
   Soloman Anderson Camarillo, CA
   Brandon Kim Fairfax, VA
   Shawn Kim Fairfax, VA
   Hudson Halling Stansbury Park, UT
   Jordan Stolz Kewaskum, WI
   Jonathan So West Jordan, UT
   Michael Koenig Glen Ellyn, IL
   Carl Tatelli Highland Park, IL
   Ryan Pivirotto Sandy, UT
   Caleb Park West Jordan, UT
   Jason Dong Rochester, MN
   Wesley Park West Jordan, UT
   Jon Ricardo Aquino Carol Stream, IL
   Alec Sklutovsky Middlefield, CT
   Clayton DeClemente Poughkeepsie, NY
   Gunnar Olsen Middleton, WI
   Marcus Howard Federal Way, Wa, WA
   Yuanhang Ma milwaukee, WI
Men  
 

Last Updated: 11/12/2019 1:11:33 AM

Powered by