Welcome to US Speedskating's Membership Management System!

 LT AmCup 2
Date/Time:Friday, Dec. 7, 2018 (8:00 AM) - Sunday, Dec. 9, 2018 (4:00 PM)
Organizer:US Speedskating
Meet Information
Participants
 
Junior Ladies
Junior Ladies 1000m
 NameReg. OptionReg. Status
 chloe Beauchesne Event Registration Active
 Giorgia Birkeland Event Registration Active
 Blair Cruikshank Event Registration Active
 Natasa Gakovic Event Registration Active
 Elliot Ganas Event Registration Active
 Danica Grierson Event Registration Active
 Jia Griffiths Event Registration Active
 Claire Kudlata Event Registration Active
 Madeline Lange Event Registration Active
 Brianne Molenda Event Registration Active
 Greta Myers Event Registration Active
 Melanie Pankow Event Registration Active
 Anna Quinn Event Registration Active
 Emma Roche Event Registration Active
 Alexa Scott Event Registration Active
 Audrey Steffes Event Registration Active
 Sydney Terpening Event Registration Active
 Lindsay Tobon Event Registration Active
 Lindsey Woodbury Event Registration Active
 PIPER YDE Event Registration Active
Junior Ladies 1000m Count: 20  
Junior Ladies 10Lap Mass Start
 NameReg. OptionReg. Status
 chloe Beauchesne Event Registration Active
 Giorgia Birkeland Event Registration Active
 Natasa Gakovic Event Registration Active
 Elliot Ganas Event Registration Active
 Danica Grierson Event Registration Active
 Jia Griffiths Event Registration Active
 Claire Kudlata Event Registration Active
 Madeline Lange Event Registration Active
 Brianne Molenda Event Registration Active
 Greta Myers Event Registration Active
 Melanie Pankow Event Registration Active
 Anna Quinn Event Registration Active
 Emma Roche Event Registration Active
 Alexa Scott Event Registration Active
 Audrey Steffes Event Registration Active
 Sydney Terpening Event Registration Active
 Lindsey Woodbury Event Registration Active
 PIPER YDE Event Registration Active
Junior Ladies 10Lap Mass Start Count: 18  
Junior Ladies 1500m
 NameReg. OptionReg. Status
 chloe Beauchesne Event Registration Active
 Giorgia Birkeland Event Registration Active
 Natasa Gakovic Event Registration Active
 Elliot Ganas Event Registration Active
 Danica Grierson Event Registration Active
 Jia Griffiths Event Registration Active
 Claire Kudlata Event Registration Active
 Madeline Lange Event Registration Active
 Brianne Molenda Event Registration Active
 Greta Myers Event Registration Active
 Melanie Pankow Event Registration Active
 Anna Quinn Event Registration Active
 Emma Roche Event Registration Active
 Alexa Scott Event Registration Active
 Audrey Steffes Event Registration Active
 Sydney Terpening Event Registration Active
 Lindsay Tobon Event Registration Active
 Lindsey Woodbury Event Registration Active
 PIPER YDE Event Registration Active
Junior Ladies 1500m Count: 19  
Junior Ladies 3000m
 NameReg. OptionReg. Status
 chloe Beauchesne Event Registration Active
 Giorgia Birkeland Event Registration Active
 Natasa Gakovic Event Registration Active
 Elliot Ganas Event Registration Active
 Danica Grierson Event Registration Active
 Jia Griffiths Event Registration Active
 Claire Kudlata Event Registration Active
 Madeline Lange Event Registration Active
 Brianne Molenda Event Registration Active
 Greta Myers Event Registration Active
 Melanie Pankow Event Registration Active
 Anna Quinn Event Registration Active
 Emma Roche Event Registration Active
 Alexa Scott Event Registration Active
 Audrey Steffes Event Registration Active
 Sydney Terpening Event Registration Active
 Lindsay Tobon Event Registration Active
 Lindsey Woodbury Event Registration Active
 PIPER YDE Event Registration Active
Junior Ladies 3000m Count: 19  
Junior Ladies 500m #1
 NameReg. OptionReg. Status
 chloe Beauchesne Event Registration Active
 Giorgia Birkeland Event Registration Active
 Blair Cruikshank Event Registration Active
 Natasa Gakovic Event Registration Active
 Elliot Ganas Event Registration Active
 Danica Grierson Event Registration Active
 Jia Griffiths Event Registration Active
 Claire Kudlata Event Registration Active
 Madeline Lange Event Registration Active
 Brianne Molenda Event Registration Active
 Greta Myers Event Registration Active
 Melanie Pankow Event Registration Active
 Anna Quinn Event Registration Active
 Emma Roche Event Registration Active
 Alexa Scott Event Registration Active
 Audrey Steffes Event Registration Active
 Sydney Terpening Event Registration Active
 Lindsay Tobon Event Registration Active
 Lindsey Woodbury Event Registration Active
 PIPER YDE Event Registration Active
Junior Ladies 500m #1 Count: 20  
Junior Ladies 500m #2
 NameReg. OptionReg. Status
 chloe Beauchesne Event Registration Active
 Giorgia Birkeland Event Registration Active
 Blair Cruikshank Event Registration Active
 Natasa Gakovic Event Registration Active
 Elliot Ganas Event Registration Active
 Danica Grierson Event Registration Active
 Jia Griffiths Event Registration Active
 Claire Kudlata Event Registration Active
 Madeline Lange Event Registration Active
 Brianne Molenda Event Registration Active
 Greta Myers Event Registration Active
 Melanie Pankow Event Registration Active
 Anna Quinn Event Registration Active
 Emma Roche Event Registration Active
 Alexa Scott Event Registration Active
 Audrey Steffes Event Registration Active
 Sydney Terpening Event Registration Active
 Lindsay Tobon Event Registration Active
 Lindsey Woodbury Event Registration Active
 PIPER YDE Event Registration Active
Junior Ladies 500m #2 Count: 20  
Junior Ladies Count: 116  
Junior Men
Junior Men 1000m
 NameReg. OptionReg. Status
 Sami Banat Event Registration Active
 Caden Barber Event Registration Active
 Ethan Cepuran Event Registration Active
 Magnus Ellis Event Registration Active
 Chase Erickson Event Registration Active
 Owen Hack Event Registration Active
 Jake Hannah Event Registration Active
 Isaac Harker Event Registration Active
 Auggie Herman Event Registration Active
 Adam Johnson Event Registration Active
 Michael Johnson Event Registration Active
 Austin Kleba Event Registration Active
 Xavier Lawrence Event Registration Active
 Aidan Lewis Event Registration Active
 AJ Seddon Event Registration Active
 Joel Simpson Event Registration Active
 Zachery Snyder Event Registration Active
 Jordan Stolz Event Registration Active
 Jonathan Tobon Event Registration Active
 William Valentine Event Registration Active
 Joshua Vesely Event Registration Active
Junior Men 1000m Count: 21  
Junior Men 10Lap Mass Start
 NameReg. OptionReg. Status
 Sami Banat Event Registration Active
 Ethan Cepuran Event Registration Active
 Magnus Ellis Event Registration Active
 Chase Erickson Event Registration Active
 Owen Hack Event Registration Active
 Jake Hannah Event Registration Active
 Isaac Harker Event Registration Active
 Auggie Herman Event Registration Active
 Adam Johnson Event Registration Active
 Michael Johnson Event Registration Active
 Austin Kleba Event Registration Active
 Aidan Lewis Event Registration Active
 AJ Seddon Event Registration Active
 Joel Simpson Event Registration Active
 Zachery Snyder Event Registration Active
 Jordan Stolz Event Registration Active
 Jonathan Tobon Event Registration Active
 William Valentine Event Registration Active
Junior Men 10Lap Mass Start Count: 18  
Junior Men 1500m
 NameReg. OptionReg. Status
 Sami Banat Event Registration Active
 Caden Barber Event Registration Active
 Ethan Cepuran Event Registration Active
 Magnus Ellis Event Registration Active
 Chase Erickson Event Registration Active
 Owen Hack Event Registration Active
 Jake Hannah Event Registration Active
 Isaac Harker Event Registration Active
 Auggie Herman Event Registration Active
 Adam Johnson Event Registration Active
 Michael Johnson Event Registration Active
 Austin Kleba Event Registration Active
 Aidan Lewis Event Registration Active
 AJ Seddon Event Registration Active
 Joel Simpson Event Registration Active
 Zachery Snyder Event Registration Active
 Jordan Stolz Event Registration Active
 Jonathan Tobon Event Registration Active
 William Valentine Event Registration Active
 Joshua Vesely Event Registration Active
Junior Men 1500m Count: 20  
Junior Men 3000m
 NameReg. OptionReg. Status
 Sami Banat Event Registration Active
 Caden Barber Event Registration Active
 Ethan Cepuran Event Registration Active
 Magnus Ellis Event Registration Active
 Chase Erickson Event Registration Active
 Owen Hack Event Registration Active
 Jake Hannah Event Registration Active
 Isaac Harker Event Registration Active
 Auggie Herman Event Registration Active
 Adam Johnson Event Registration Active
 Michael Johnson Event Registration Active
 Austin Kleba Event Registration Active
 Aidan Lewis Event Registration Active
 AJ Seddon Event Registration Active
 Joel Simpson Event Registration Active
 Zachery Snyder Event Registration Active
 Jordan Stolz Event Registration Active
 Jonathan Tobon Event Registration Active
 William Valentine Event Registration Active
Junior Men 3000m Count: 19  
Junior Men 500m #1
 NameReg. OptionReg. Status
 Sami Banat Event Registration Active
 Caden Barber Event Registration Active
 Ethan Cepuran Event Registration Active
 Magnus Ellis Event Registration Active
 Chase Erickson Event Registration Active
 Owen Hack Event Registration Active
 Jake Hannah Event Registration Active
 Isaac Harker Event Registration Active
 Auggie Herman Event Registration Active
 Adam Johnson Event Registration Active
 Michael Johnson Event Registration Active
 Austin Kleba Event Registration Active
 Xavier Lawrence Event Registration Active
 Aidan Lewis Event Registration Active
 AJ Seddon Event Registration Active
 Joel Simpson Event Registration Active
 Zachery Snyder Event Registration Active
 Jordan Stolz Event Registration Active
 Jonathan Tobon Event Registration Active
 William Valentine Event Registration Active
 Joshua Vesely Event Registration Active
Junior Men 500m #1 Count: 21  
Junior Men 500m #2
 NameReg. OptionReg. Status
 Sami Banat Event Registration Active
 Caden Barber Event Registration Active
 Ethan Cepuran Event Registration Active
 Magnus Ellis Event Registration Active
 Chase Erickson Event Registration Active
 Owen Hack Event Registration Active
 Jake Hannah Event Registration Active
 Isaac Harker Event Registration Active
 Auggie Herman Event Registration Active
 Adam Johnson Event Registration Active
 Michael Johnson Event Registration Active
 Austin Kleba Event Registration Active
 Xavier Lawrence Event Registration Active
 Aidan Lewis Event Registration Active
 AJ Seddon Event Registration Active
 Joel Simpson Event Registration Active
 Zachery Snyder Event Registration Active
 Jordan Stolz Event Registration Active
 Jonathan Tobon Event Registration Active
 William Valentine Event Registration Active
 Joshua Vesely Event Registration Active
Junior Men 500m #2 Count: 21  
Junior Men Count: 120  
Ladies
Ladies 1000m
 NameReg. OptionReg. Status
 Melissa Dahlmann Event Registration Active
 Esther Munoz Event Registration Active
 Chrysta Rands Event Registration Active
 Sara Rehklau Event Registration Active
 Mariah Richardson Event Registration Active
 Ilsa Shobe Event Registration Active
 Jerica Tandiman Event Registration Active
 Allison Thunstrom Event Registration Active
Ladies 1000m Count: 8  
Ladies 1500m
 NameReg. OptionReg. Status
 Melissa Dahlmann Event Registration Active
 Esther Munoz Event Registration Active
 Chrysta Rands Event Registration Active
 Sara Rehklau Event Registration Active
 Mariah Richardson Event Registration Active
 Ilsa Shobe Event Registration Active
 Jerica Tandiman Event Registration Active
Ladies 1500m Count: 7  
Ladies 16 Lap Mass Start
 NameReg. OptionReg. Status
 Esther Munoz Event Registration Active
 Chrysta Rands Event Registration Active
 Sara Rehklau Event Registration Active
 Ilsa Shobe Event Registration Active
 Jerica Tandiman Event Registration Active
Ladies 16 Lap Mass Start Count: 5  
Ladies 3000m
 NameReg. OptionReg. Status
 Melissa Dahlmann Event Registration Active
 Esther Munoz Event Registration Active
 Chrysta Rands Event Registration Active
 Sara Rehklau Event Registration Active
 Ilsa Shobe Event Registration Active
 Jerica Tandiman Event Registration Active
Ladies 3000m Count: 6  
Ladies 500m #1
 NameReg. OptionReg. Status
 Melissa Dahlmann Event Registration Active
 Esther Munoz Event Registration Active
 Chrysta Rands Event Registration Active
 Sara Rehklau Event Registration Active
 Mariah Richardson Event Registration Active
 Ilsa Shobe Event Registration Active
 Jerica Tandiman Event Registration Active
 Allison Thunstrom Event Registration Active
Ladies 500m #1 Count: 8  
Ladies 500m #2
 NameReg. OptionReg. Status
 Melissa Dahlmann Event Registration Active
 Esther Munoz Event Registration Active
 Chrysta Rands Event Registration Active
 Sara Rehklau Event Registration Active
 Mariah Richardson Event Registration Active
 Ilsa Shobe Event Registration Active
 Jerica Tandiman Event Registration Active
 Allison Thunstrom Event Registration Active
Ladies 500m #2 Count: 8  
Ladies Count: 42  
Master Men
Master Men 1000m
 NameReg. OptionReg. Status
 Daniel Carney Event Registration Active
 Peter Macky Event Registration Active
 Andrew Ognenoff Event Registration Active
 Gregory Oly Event Registration Active
 Randy Plett Event Registration Active
 Jeff Terwilliger Event Registration Active
 Matthew Trimble Event Registration Active
Master Men 1000m Count: 7  
Master Men 10Lap Mass Start
 NameReg. OptionReg. Status
 Peter Macky Event Registration Active
 Randy Plett Event Registration Active
Master Men 10Lap Mass Start Count: 2  
Master Men 1500m
 NameReg. OptionReg. Status
 Bruce Anderson Event Registration Cancelled
 Daniel Carney Event Registration Active
 Peter Macky Event Registration Active
 Andrew Ognenoff Event Registration Active
 Gregory Oly Event Registration Active
 Randy Plett Event Registration Active
 Jeff Terwilliger Event Registration Active
 Matthew Trimble Event Registration Active
Master Men 1500m Count: 8  
Master Men 3000m
 NameReg. OptionReg. Status
 Bruce Anderson Event Registration Cancelled
 Peter Macky Event Registration Active
 Andrew Ognenoff Event Registration Active
 Gregory Oly Event Registration Active
 Randy Plett Event Registration Active
 Jeff Terwilliger Event Registration Active
 Matthew Trimble Event Registration Active
Master Men 3000m Count: 7  
Master Men 500m #1
 NameReg. OptionReg. Status
 Bruce Anderson Event Registration Cancelled
 Daniel Carney Event Registration Active
 Peter Macky Event Registration Active
 Andrew Ognenoff Event Registration Active
 Gregory Oly Event Registration Active
 Randy Plett Event Registration Active
 Jeff Terwilliger Event Registration Active
 Matthew Trimble Event Registration Active
Master Men 500m #1 Count: 8  
Master Men 500m #2
 NameReg. OptionReg. Status
 Bruce Anderson Event Registration Cancelled
 Daniel Carney Event Registration Active
 Peter Macky Event Registration Active
 Andrew Ognenoff Event Registration Active
 Gregory Oly Event Registration Active
 Randy Plett Event Registration Active
 Jeff Terwilliger Event Registration Active
 Matthew Trimble Event Registration Active
Master Men 500m #2 Count: 8  
Master Men Count: 40  
Men
Men 1000m
 NameReg. OptionReg. Status
 Kelin Dunfee Event Registration Active
 William Gebauer Event Registration Active
 Austin Kleba Event Registration Active
 Conor McDermott-Mostowy Event Registration Active
 Alexander Molenda Event Registration Active
 Andrew Turner Event Registration Active
Men 1000m Count: 6  
Men 1500m
 NameReg. OptionReg. Status
 Kelin Dunfee Event Registration Active
 William Gebauer Event Registration Active
 Austin Kleba Event Registration Active
 Conor McDermott-Mostowy Event Registration Active
 Alexander Molenda Event Registration Active
 Andrew Turner Event Registration Active
Men 1500m Count: 6  
Men 16Lap Mass Start
 NameReg. OptionReg. Status
 William Gebauer Event Registration Active
 Austin Kleba Event Registration Active
 Conor McDermott-Mostowy Event Registration Active
 Randy Plett Event Registration Active
 Andrew Turner Event Registration Active
Men 16Lap Mass Start Count: 5  
Men 3000m
 NameReg. OptionReg. Status
 Kelin Dunfee Event Registration Active
 William Gebauer Event Registration Active
 Austin Kleba Event Registration Active
 Conor McDermott-Mostowy Event Registration Active
 Alexander Molenda Event Registration Active
Men 3000m Count: 5  
Men 500m #1
 NameReg. OptionReg. Status
 Kelin Dunfee Event Registration Active
 William Gebauer Event Registration Active
 Austin Kleba Event Registration Active
 Conor McDermott-Mostowy Event Registration Active
 Alexander Molenda Event Registration Active
 Andrew Turner Event Registration Active
Men 500m #1 Count: 6  
Men 500m #2
 NameReg. OptionReg. Status
 Kelin Dunfee Event Registration Active
 William Gebauer Event Registration Active
 Austin Kleba Event Registration Active
 Conor McDermott-Mostowy Event Registration Active
 Alexander Molenda Event Registration Active
 Andrew Turner Event Registration Active
Men 500m #2 Count: 6  
Men Count: 34  
Total:  352  
   LT AmCup 2 Documents
Long Track Event Information

 

Last Updated: 6/18/2019 9:55:26 AM

Powered by